ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14886262
nr 1488 6262
Bertil Warnolf
(f. 1950), Sverige
2 pcs, Bertil Warnolf (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered -88, 250-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x42,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad -88,250-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x42 cm
Bertil Warnolf, born 1950, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 5 2022
at 20:07:47
5/9 20:02:24
Bertil Warnolf
Read more about Bertil Warnolf